Single Mode 9/125um ST/UPC Male to LC/UPC Female Hybrid Optic Optical Fiber Adapter Adaptor Connector For Optical Power Meter

by ONETAK
$10.77
  • Description
  • Shipping
  • Payment
  • Other
  • Feature:
    - Hybrid adapter
    - LC female to SC male Adapter
    - Fiber type: single mode 9/125um

    • LC female to ST male Adapter
    • Fiber type: single mode 9/125um

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed